Child Visa Canada

What age is considered a minor in Canada? Alberta, Manitoba, Ontario, Prince Edward Island, Quebec, Saskatchewan (under 18 years of age). British Columbia, New Brunswick, Newfoundland and Labrador, Northwest Territories, Nova Scotia, Nunavut, Yukon (under 19 years of age)....
Canada
Read more

Canada Start Up Visa

Canada's Start-up Visa Program targets immigrant entrepreneurs with the skills and potential to build businesses in Canada that: are innovative can create jobs for Canadians can compete on a global scale There are many reasons why Canada is the best place to build y....
Canada
Read more

Blue Card – Macau

The work permit, known as a blue card, for non-resident domestic workers will be automatically renewed from August on, the Human Resources Office of the Government announced on Saturday. This means that from the moment permission is granted to hire a non-resident domestic work....
Macau
Work Visas
Read more

Fiji – Apply For A Long Term Work Permit

Introduction According to the Fiji laws and regulations, any foreigner intends to work in Fiji must obtain a long term work permit except for those categories specified in the Laws and regulation of Fiji. The Long-term permit applies to positions lasting more than six months whi....
Fiji
Work Visas
Read more

Canada Family Visa Aka Super Visa

Canadian Family visa for all those who are waiting to see their loved ones! Visiting your family has been made easy… You don’t have to miss your grandchildren… Overview There is now a separate and a special visa for all those who wish to visit their children or gran....
Canada
Spouse and Dependent
Read more

Usa Eb5 Immigrant Investor Program

Overview One of the easiest ways to migrate to the United States of America is to acquire an EB 5 investor visa. It is something that every business man with an intension to establish a successful venture in the country. This is because this visa will allow an individual to in....
USA
Invest
Read more

Guest Scientist Visa

This includes people who want to work in the Federal Republic of Germany as a Guest Scientist or a Visiting Scholar. Required Documents for a Guest Scientist/Visiting Scholar VISA Fully completed application form & declaration duly signed Two passport photographs ....
Germany
Tourist Visa
Read more

Visa And Entry Requirements For France

Any student wishing to attend a college in France will need to provide proof that they have a Visa to enter the country. These Visas are not required for periods of less than 90 days by individuals from the following countries: Albania Andorra Antigua & Barbuda ....
France
Student
Read more

France Visa Application Requirements

Depending on the purpose of your travel to France, there are different types of visas that will apply to the occasion. Whether you are planning to go on a visit, study or work and reside there permanently, you will have to apply for a different France Schengen Visa, accordi....
France
Business Visa
Read more
THANK YOU!!