Dubai Visit Visa

Dubai
Tourist Visa
Time: 5 days
Fees: USD 400 Click here

Apply online for a 90 days Dubai tourist visa starting from Rs 20,500 only and get your visa in just 5 working days.

Visa Details

Dubai Visa type Visa price
90 days Dubai visa (for Emirates ticket holders) Rs 20,500
90 days Dubai visa (with other air ticket) Rs 23,000

Note: We do not provide Dubai work visa.

Passengers travelling to Dubai for more than a month to meet their friends or family may apply for the 90 days Dubai visa.

Documents for Dubai visa application

  • Confirmed return air ticket (not compulsory before applying for the visa). We would love it if you book from visitvisas.com
  • Scanned copy colour of first and last pages of your passport.
  • Scanned copy colour of your passport size photograph. Avoid blurred and unclear photos.

To know more, call our travel experts on visaconsultants.com

Additional documents required for 90 days Dubai visa

  • Confirmed Dubai flight ticket.
  • Passport copies of friends/relatives residing in Dubai.
  • Residential proof of friends/relatives residing in Dubai.
  • Invitation letter issued by friends/relatives residing in Dubai.
  • Alternate local contact details of 2 friends/relatives residing in Dubai.
  • Apart from the above documents, immigration may ask for additional documents as deemed necessary.
Tags: ,

Leave a Reply

THANK YOU!!